TeamPWDLBPFPAPDPts
1Panthers241806368334733642
2Warriors241806372841831042
3Dolphins241707366250615640
4Roosters241608361950111838
5Sharks2414010367252314934
6Rabbitohs2414010369458111334
7Knights241401036335914234
8Cowboys24130113568652-8432
9Sea Eagles241101336235249928
10Storm241101335945761828
11Raiders24110133581626-4528
12Bulldogs24110133476536-6028
13Eels2490153497678-18124
14Broncos2480163471677-20622
15Wests Tigers2480163445699-25422
16Titans2460183477663-18618
17Dragons2450193392717-32516
Top 4Finals

sport.dev is a free platform that uses machine learning models to predict sports.

It uses historical data, team lists, injuries and other model outputs to predict win% and player stats.

The predictions are intended strictly for informational use and not betting advice.