ClubPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Wigan Warriors27220585143941244
2Leeds Rhinos27200790442647840
3Warrington Wolves27200772646526140
4Wakefield Trinity27190870948622338
5Leigh Leopards271701064449714734
6Hull Kingston Rovers271601174850324532
7St Helens27150126366142230
8Toulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
9Catalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
10York Knights279018545791-24618
11Hull FC278019488597-10916
12Huddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
13Castleford Tigers278019464866-40216
14Bradford Bulls277020468852-38414
Semi-finalsPlayoffs

sport.dev is a free platform that uses machine learning models to predict sports.

It uses historical data, team lists, injuries and other model outputs to predict win% and player stats.

The predictions are intended strictly for informational use and not betting advice.